Discover

Artist

Jesse Ed Davis

Jesse Ed Davis
Aliases
Jesse [Ed] Davis
Jesse "Ed" Davis
Real name
Jesse Edwin Davis III
Born
September 21, 1944
Died
June 22, 1988
Country
United States
IPI
00007614503
00007614601
00063581964
Comments
Session guitarist and singer.

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jesse Ed Davis