Discover

Artist

Leo Addeo

Leo Addeo
Aliases
Leo Addeo and His Orchestra
Leo Addeo and His Orchestra and Chorus
Real name
Leonard Addeo
Born
October 14, 1914
Died
May 4, 1979
Country
United States
Comments
Band leader.

Meta

Added by Quentin