Discover

Artist

Tav Falco

Tav Falco
Aliases
Tav Falco & Panther Burns
Tav Falco Panther Burns
Tav Falco's Panther Burns
Tav Falco & the Unapproachable Panther Burns
Real name
Gustavo Antonio Falco
Born
May 5, 1945
Country
United States
Related
Alex Chilton Alex Chilton Is a member of Tav Falco's Panther Burns
Jim Dickinson Is a member of Tav Falco's Panther Burns

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Tav Falco