Search

Artist

Máire Brennan

Máire Brennan
Aliases
Moya Brennan
Real name
Máire Ní Bhraonáin
Born
August 4, 1952
Country
Ireland
IPI
00121533419 1 work
Member of
Clannad
Irish Women in Harmony (2020)
Family
Enya Sister
Ciaràn Brennan Brother
Pol Brennan Brother

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Máire Brennan