Discover

Artist

Jill Haworth

Jill Haworth
Aliases
Jill Haworth and Girls
Real name
Valerie Jill Haworth
Born
August 15, 1945
Died
January 3, 2011
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Actress

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jill Haworth