Discover

Artist

Stephen Duffy

Stephen Duffy
Aliases
Stephen 'Tin Tin' Duffy
Stephen Tin Tin Duffy
Stephen Tintin Duffy
Real name
Stephen Anthony James Duffy
Born
May 30, 1960
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00051504709
Member of
The Lilac Time

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Originals