Search

Artist

Richard Tauber

Richard Tauber
Aliases
Kammersänger C. Richard Tauber
Richard Tauber, Kammersänger
Born
May 16, 1891
Died
January 8, 1948
Country
Austria
IPI
00030266616 3 works
Affiliation
PRS
Comments
Tenor

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat