Search

Artist

Claudio Villa

Claudio Villa
Aliases
Claudio Villa e il suo Complesso
Claudio Villa e l'orchestra Spettacolo
Real name
Claudio Pica
Born
January 1, 1926
Died
February 7, 1987
Country
Italy
IPI
00024261026 1 work
Affiliation
SIAE
Comments
Singer and songwriter

Meta

Added by Quentin
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Claudio Villa