Search

Artist

Johnny Orlando [CA]

visual
Aliases
JohnnyOSings
Personal name
John Vincent Orlando
Born
January 24, 2003
Country
Canada
Comments
Pop music singer- songwriter and actor
Buy

Meta

Added by Clee J

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Johnny Orlando [CA]