Discover

Artist

Maureen Evans

Maureen Evans
Aliases
Linda Joyce
Real name
Maureen Evans
Born
March 23, 1940
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Welsh pop singer.

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Covers by Maureen Evans