Search

Artist

Gregor Rottschalk

Gregor Rottschalk
Aliases
Christian Heilburg
Claus Heinrichs
Gregor
Greg Redknight
H.H. Hastings
Born
January 12, 1945
Country
Germany
IPI
00054370492 37 works
00058644159 29 works
00144118400 1 work
Comments
Radio host, producer, lyricist and author
Member of
Rotation

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Gregor Rottschalk