Discover

Artist

Jean Carn

Jean Carn
Aliases
Jean Carne
Real name
Sarah Jean Perkins
Born
March 15, 1947
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz and pop singer.
Family
Doug Carn Spouse (Divorced)

Meta

Added by abbamatic

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jean Carn