Search

Artist

O.C. Smith

O.C. Smith
Aliases
O. C. Smith
Real name
Ocie Lee Smith, Jr.
Born
June 21, 1932
Died
November 23, 2001
Country
United States
Comments
Soul singer

Meta

Added by Quentin
Managed by Clee J