Discover

Artist

Phyllis Dillon

Phyllis Dillon
Aliases
Phillis Dillon
Shirley Kay
Born
January 1, 1948
Died
April 15, 2004
Country
Jamaica
Comments
Ska and reggae singer

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Covers by Phyllis Dillon