Discover

Artist

Bill Minkin

No artist picture
Aliases
Bill Minkin as Senator Bobby
Bobby the Poet
Senator Bobby
Senator Bobby and The Questions
Real name
William Minkin
Born
October 17, 1941
Country
United States
Comments
Comedian. actor and recording artist
Member of
The Hardly Worthit Players

Meta

Added by wally creek