Search

Artist

Béla Fleck

visual
Aliases
Bela Fleck
Béla Fleck & The Flecktones
Bela Fleck and The Flecktones
Real name
Béla Anton Leoš Fleck
Born
October 7, 1958
Country
United States
IPI
00144890850 3 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Banjo player
Member of
The Dreadful Snakes
Spectrum [US1]
Tasty Licks
New Grass Revival
Family
Abigail Washburn Spouse
Related
Victor Wooten Bassist for The Flecktones
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Bastien