Search

Artist

Alex Harvey [GB]

Alex Harvey [GB]
Aliases
Alex Harvey and His Soul Band
Alex Harvey - The New Band
Real name
Alexander James Harvey
Born
February 5, 1935
Died
February 4, 1982
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00013530431 9 works
00160620405 5 works
Member of
The Sensational Alex Harvey Band

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Alex Harvey [GB]