Search

Artist

Trijntje Oosterhuis

Trijntje Oosterhuis
Aliases
Traincha
Real name
Judith Katrijntje Oosterhuis
Born
February 5, 1973
Country
Netherlands
IPI
00234386272 1 work
00265933146 1 work
Member of
Total Touch
Family
Tjeerd Oosterhuis Brother
Edsilia Rombley Sister-in-law

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by walt