Search

Artist

Regis Philbin

Regis Philbin
Aliases
Regis Philbin with Joy Philbin
Real name
Regis Francis Xavier Philbin
Born
August 25, 1931
Died
July 24, 2020
Country
United States
Comments
American media personality, actor, and singer, known for hosting talk and game shows since the 1960s.
Family
Joy Philbin Wife

Meta

Added by abbamatic