Esther Ofarim

Esther Ofarim
Aliases
אסתר עופרים
Real name
Esther Zaied
Born
June 13, 1941
Country
Israel
Comments
Singer and actress
Member of
Esther & Abi Ofarim
Buy

Meta

Added by baggish

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Esther Ofarim