Ethel Merman

Ethel Merman
Aliases
Ethel Merman & Chorus
Ethel Merman & Ensemble
Real name
Ethel Agnes Zimmermann
Born
January 16, 1908
Died
February 15, 1984
Country
United States
Buy

Added by koan
Managed by sebcat