Search

Artist

Fred Astaire

Fred Astaire
Aliases
Fred Astaire and Chorus
Real name
Frederick Austerlitz
Born
May 10, 1899
Died
June 22, 1987
Country
United States
IPI
00001506052 1 work
Comments
Dancer, singer and actor
Family
Adele Astaire Sister

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Isa