Search

Artist

Philippe Saisse

Philippe Saisse
Aliases
Philippe Saisse Acoustique Trio
Philippe Saisse Trio
Born
February 4, 1957
Country
France
IPI
00070756766 2 works
00127481475 2 works
00581319348 2 works
Affiliation
ASCAP, SACEM
Comments
Smooth jazz pianist.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Isa

Popular Covers by Philippe Saisse