Discover

Artist

Texas Gladden

Texas Gladden
Aliases
Mrs. Texas Gladden
Real name
Texas Anna Smith
Born
1894
Died
1967
Country
United States
Comments
Appalachian folk singer.
Family
Hobart Smith Brother

Meta

Added by Quentin