Search

Artist

Ben Taylor

Ben Taylor
Aliases
The Ben Taylor Band
Real name
Benjamin Simon Taylor
Born
January 22, 1977
Country
United States
Family
James Taylor [US] Father
Carly Simon Mother
Sally Taylor Sister
Livingston Taylor Uncle
Kate Taylor Aunt
Alex Taylor [US1] Uncle
Lucy Simon Aunt

Meta

Added by abbamatic

Popular Covers by Ben Taylor