Search

Artist

Erasmo Carlos

Erasmo Carlos
Aliases
Erasmo Carlos e Os Tremendões
Real name
Erasmo Esteves
Born
June 5, 1941
Country
Brazil
IPI
00034004632 71 works
00066496736 84 works
Affiliation
ASCAP, UBC
Related
Roberto Carlos Friend, collaborator

Meta

Added by Quentin
Managed by walt

Popular Covers by Erasmo Carlos