Discover

Artist

Robert Preston

Robert Preston
Aliases
Robert Preston & Ensemble
Born
June 8, 1918
Died
March 21, 1987
Country
United States
IPI
00066098064
Comments
Film actor
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Robert Preston