Search

Artist

Irving Aaronson

Irving Aaronson
Aliases
Irving Aaronson & His Commanders
Irving Aaronson and His Commanders
Born
February 7, 1895
Died
March 10, 1963
Country
United States
IPI
00000009760 1 work
Comments
Pianist, songwriter.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals