Discover

Artist

John Barrowman

John Barrowman
Aliases
John Barrowman with Children Chorus
Real name
John Scot Barrowman
Born
March 11, 1967
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
TV and stage actor and vocalist

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by John Barrowman