Search

Artist

Mario Frangoulis

Mario Frangoulis
Aliases
Μάριος Φραγκούλης
Real name
Μάριος Φραγκούλης
Born
December 18, 1966
Country
Greece
Comments
Classical music tenor.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by CarlDennis