Search

Artist

Dana International

Dana International
Aliases
דנה אינטרנשיונל {Dana International}
Real name
Sharon Cohen
Born
February 2, 1972
Country
Israel
Related
Offer Nissim

Meta

Added by abbamatic

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Dana International