Search

Artist

Jake Shimabukuro

visual
Aliases
Jake Shimabukuro Trio
Personal name
Jake Masao Shimabukuro
Born
November 3, 1976
Country
United States
Comments
Ukulele virtuoso.
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek