Archie Bleyer

Archie Bleyer
Aliases
Archie Bleyer and His Orchestra
Born
June 12, 1909
Died
March 20, 1989
Country
United States
Comments
Band leader and arranger. He founded Cadence Records in 1952.
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk