Search

Artist

Gérard Lenorman

Gérard Lenorman
Aliases
Gerard Lenorman
Real name
Gerard Aumard
Born
February 9, 1945
Country
France
IPI
00034650695 8 works

Meta

Added by Bastien

Covers by Gérard Lenorman

Title Performer Release date Originally by
March 25, 2013 Fredericks Goldman Jones
1996 Yves Simon
1996 Léo Ferré
1996 Julien Clerc
1996 Léo Ferré
1981 Simon and Garfunkel
1996 Charles Aznavour
October 17, 2011 Gérard Lenorman
1996 Pierre Bachelet
October 17, 2011 Gérard Lenorman
1998 Julien Clerc
1997 Edith Piaf
October 17, 2011 Gérard Lenorman
1998 Jacques Dutronc
1996 Hervé Cristiani
1996 Philippe Lavil
1996 Charles Aznavour
1996 Michel Fugain
October 17, 2011 Gérard Lenorman
1996 Julien Clerc
1970 James Rado, Lynn Kellogg, Melba Moore and Company, Julien Clerc
1996 Michel Sardou
1996 Jean Ferrat
April 24, 2012 Gérard Lenorman
1996 Daniel Guichard
1998 Jean-Jacques Goldman
1996 Michel Polnareff
1986 Berlin
1998 Michel Sardou
October 17, 2011 Gérard Lenorman
1996 Jean-Jacques Lafon
1977 Alice
October 17, 2011 Gérard Lenorman
1996 Jacques Brel
1996 Claude-Michel Schönberg
1998 Georges Brassens
October 17, 2011 Gérard Lenorman
1996 Christophe
October 17, 2011 Gérard Lenorman
April 7, 2017 Gérard Lenorman
1996 François Feldman
March 23, 2015 Pierre Bachelet
1998 Charles Aznavour
October 17, 2011 Gérard Lenorman
February 10, 2014 Gérard Lenorman
1996 Serge Lama
1996 Daniel Balavoine
1996 Renaud
1996 Jean Ferrat
1996 Robert Charlebois
1970 Walker Daniels and Company
1997 Charles Aznavour
1996 Alain Souchon
October 17, 2011 Gérard Lenorman
October 17, 2011 Gérard Lenorman
1996 Adamo
1996 Charles Aznavour
1976 Albatros
Covered by (3 artists)
October 17, 2011 Albatros, Gérard Lenorman
1981 Gérard Lenorman