Search

Artist

Gérard Lenorman

Gérard Lenorman
Aliases
Gerard Lenorman
Real name
Gerard Aumard
Born
February 9, 1945
Country
France
IPI
00034650695 8 works
Affiliation
SACEM

Meta

Added by Bastien

Releases

Albums

Singles

Performances also appear on

Title Performer Release date Label
Ici et ailleurs Idir April 7, 2017 Columbia
Une voix, une guitare Jean-Félix Lalanne March 25, 2013 Wagram Music
Nos fiançailles, France / Portugal Tony Carreira February 10, 2014 Smart [FR]
Ils chantent Alain Souchon various artists 1998 Editions Atlas
Ils chantent Aznavour various artists 1998 Editions Atlas
Ils chantent Georges Brassens various artists 1998 Editions Atlas
Ils chantent Jacques Dutronc various artists 1998 Editions Atlas
Ils chantent Jean-Jacques Goldman various artists 1998 Editions Atlas
Ils chantent Julien Clerc various artists 1998 Editions Atlas
Ils chantent Sardou various artists 1998 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1950 various artists 1997 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1957 various artists 1997 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1960 various artists 1996 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1961 various artists 1996 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1962 various artists 1996 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1963 various artists 1996 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1964 various artists 1996 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1965 various artists 1996 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1966 various artists 1996 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1967 various artists 1996 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1968 various artists 1996 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1969 various artists 1996 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1970 various artists 1996 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1971 various artists 1996 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1972 various artists 1996 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1973 various artists 1996 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1974 various artists 1996 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1975 various artists 1996 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1978 various artists 1996 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1980 various artists 1996 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1981 various artists 1996 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1982 various artists 1996 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1984 various artists 1996 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1985 various artists 1996 Editions Atlas
Les plus belles chansons françaises - 1989 various artists 1996 Editions Atlas
Pierre Bachelet - Nous l'avons tant aimé various artists March 23, 2015 Smart [FR]