Search

Artist

Gérard Lenorman

Gérard Lenorman
Aliases
Gerard Lenorman
Real name
Gerard Aumard
Born
February 9, 1945
Country
France
IPI
00034650695 8 works

Meta

Added by Bastien

Reported errors

# Reported by Reported on Status Last update
#44182 Pierre BILLET 2012-09-02 15:27:43 UTC rejected 2016-11-26 07:39:14 UTC by Bastien