Search

Artist

Tommy Emmanuel

Tommy Emmanuel
Aliases
Tommy Emmanuel CGP
Real name
William Thomas Emmanuel
Born
May 31, 1955
Country
Australia
IPI
00052286389 4 works
00165369644 3 works
Comments
Acoustic guitar virtuoso.
Related
Phil Emmanuel Brother

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Tommy Emmanuel