Search

Artist

Buddy Emmons

Buddy Emmons
Aliases
Buddie Emmons
Real name
Buddie Gene Emmons
Born
January 27, 1937
Died
July 21, 2015
Country
United States
IPI
00009284290 1 work
00009284388 2 works
Comments
Steel guitar player, pianist and bassist

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals