Claude Williams

Claude Williams
Aliases
Claude "Fiddler" Williams
Claude Williams Quintet
Real name
Claude Gabriel Williams
Born
February 22, 1908
Died
April 26, 2004
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz violinist and guitarist.
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek

Popular Covers by Claude Williams