Leon Russell

Leon Russell
Aliases
C. J. Russell
Hank Wilson
Real name
Claude Russell Bridges
Born
April 2, 1942
Died
November 13, 2016
Country
United States
IPI
00027067395
00125760777
Member of
Bobby (Boris) Pickett and The Crypt-Kickers
The Catalinas [1]
Family
Tina Rose Daughter
Buy

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Leon Russell