Search

Artist

Bobby Vee

Bobby Vee
Aliases
Bobby Vee and The Strangers
Real name
Robert Thomas Velline
Born
April 30, 1943
Died
October 24, 2016
Country
United States
IPI
00087198921
Comments
Pop singer.
Family
Robby Vee Son
Related labels
Rockhouse Productions   founder of

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Bobby Vee