Search

Artist

Hans van Hemert

Hans van Hemert
Aliases
Janschens
Real name
Hans Christian W. van Hemert
Born
April 7, 1945
Country
Netherlands
IPI
00013797771 34 works
00059305181 8 works
Affiliation
BUMA
Family
Willy van Hemert Father
Related
Piet Souer Songwriter duo "Janschen en Janschens"

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Hans van Hemert