Search

Artist

Gerhard Winkler

Gerhard Winkler
Aliases
Ben Bern
Gerhard Winkler und sein Orchester
Born
September 12, 1906
Died
September 25, 1977
Country
Germany
IPI
00039782544 18 works
00013369304
00002864405
Affiliation
GEMA
Comments
Composer and bandleader

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by CarlDennis