Search

Artist

Norman Luboff

Norman Luboff
Aliases
The Norman Luboff Choir
Real name
Norman Kador Luboff
Born
May 14, 1917
Died
September 22, 1987
Country
United States
IPI
00009010141 2 works
00018632295 3 works
Affiliation
ASCAP
Comments
Music arranger, music publisher and choir director

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals