Discover

Artist

Dick Gautier

Dick Gautier
Aliases
Dick Gautier and Company
Real name
Richard Gautier
Born
October 30, 1937
Died
January 13, 2017
Country
United States
Comments
Actor, comedian, singer, and caricaturist.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Dick Gautier