Taj Mahal

Taj Mahal
Aliases
Taj Mahal & The Hula Blues
Taj Mahal and The Hula Blues Band
Taj Mahal & The Phantom Blues Band
Real name
Henry Saint Clair Fredericks
Born
May 17, 1942
Country
United States
IPI
00019133899
00040672205
Member of
Peeni Waali Vocals on some tracks
The Rising Sons
Family
Carole Fredericks Sister
Deva Mahal Daughter
Buy

Meta

Added by Mathieu
Managed by Bastien