Michael Jones

Michael Jones
Aliases
Jones Lalleman
Real name
Michael Bernard Jones
Born
January 28, 1952
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Anglo-French guitarist and singer born in Welshpool, Wales.
Buy

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by Michael Jones