Tal Farlow

Tal Farlow
Aliases
Tal Farlow Quartet
The Tal Farlow Quartet
Real name
Talmadge Holt Farlow
Born
June 7, 1921
Died
July 25, 1998
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz guitarist.
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk