Discover

Artist

Paul de Leeuw

Paul de Leeuw
Aliases
Annie de Rooy
Bob de Rooy
Bob en Annie
Real name
Paul Henri de Leeuw
Born
March 26, 1962
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Popular entertainer who experienced success as a pop singer, television show host, and film actor.

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by Paul de Leeuw