Discover

Artist

Paul Despiegelaere

Paul Despiegelaere
Aliases
Paul Mellow
Real name
Paul Marcel Despiegelaere
Born
February 21, 1954
Died
September 11, 2013
Country
Belgium
IPI
00130466993
Comments
Singer, songwriter and producer, who started his career in the early 1980's as the lead singer of the rock band The Machines.
Member of
The Machines

Meta

Added by Isa